Chinese cars
Фото Zotye T300 EV
Бензиновая версия: Zotye T300

Zotye Т300 EV
  • Engine: Electric motor 95 kw
  • Driving mileage: 250 km
Price in China: 179.900 - 199.900 yuans ($26.990 - $29.990)
Year: 2018

Zotye T300 EV: Specifications, prices


Модельный год:
Price in China (yuan)
179.900189.900199.900
Price in China (USD)26.99028.49029.990
Body
SUVSUVSUV
Length (mm)440544054405
Width (mm)183018301830
Height (mm)166516651665
Wheelbase (mm)261026102610
Clearance (mm)180180180
Curb weight (kg)159815981598
Doors/seats5 / 55 / 55 / 5
Engine
Electric motor 95 kwElectric motor 95 kwElectric motor 95 kw
FuelElectricElectricElectric
Electric motor power (kw)959595
Electric motor torque (Nm)260260260
Driving range (km)250250250
Battery capacity (kWh)42.742.742.7
Number of motors111
Charge time141414
Battery typeLithiumLithiumLithium
Maximum speed (km/h)140140140
0-100 acceleration (s)121212
Drivetrain
1-gear1-gear1-gear
Gears111
Drivetrain typeFWDFWDFWD
Suspension, brakes, wheel      
Front suspensionMcPhersonMcPhersonMcPherson
Rear suspensionTorsion
beam
Torsion
beam
Torsion
beam
Front brakesVentilated discVentilated discVentilated disc
Rear brakesDiscDiscDisc
Parking brakeElectronicElectronicElectronic
Tires205 / 65 R16215 / 55 R17215 / 55 R17
Spare tireNoNoNo
Wheel materialAluminum alloyAluminum alloyAluminum alloy
Equipment
Comfort
A/CAutomaticAutomaticAutomatic
Central lock
Remote lock
Keyless engine start
Keyless entry system
Driver support systems
Parking radarFront- / Rear✔Front- / Rear✔Front- / Rear✔
Rear-view camera-
Panoramic camera--
Tire-pressure
monitoring system
--
Anti-lock braking
system (ABS)
Electronic brakeforce
distribution (EBD)
Automatic parking brake
Blind Spot Assist--
Lights
Low beamHalogenHalogenLED
High beamHalogenHalogenLED
Fog light-
Automatic headlights--
Headlamp leveling system
Daytime running lights-
Interior atmosphere light--
Multimedia
Navi-
Sensor LCD screen-
Bluetooth-
External audio interfaceUSBUSBUSB
Safety equipment
Driver/passenger
front airbag
✔ / ✔✔ / ✔✔ / ✔
ISOFIX child seats
Child door lock
Seats and steering wheel
Driver/passenger seat
electric adjustment
- / -- / -✔ / -
Ventilated seatsFront- / Rear-Front- / Rear-Front- / Rear-
Heated seatsFront- / Rear-Front- / Rear-Front- / Rear-
ArmrestFront✔ / Rear-Front✔ / Rear-Front✔ / Rear✔
Multifunction steering wheel-
Steering wheel
height adjustment
Leather steering wheel-
Windows and mirrors
Power windowsFront✔ / Rear✔Front✔ / Rear✔Front✔ / Rear✔
Skyroof-electricelectric
Rearview mirror heating--
Rearview mirror
electric adjustment
Rearview mirror
electric folding
--
Rain sensor--
Rear wiper

Compare with others

Similar models:



If you find any mistakes, please contact


Rambler's Top100 Рейтинг@Mail.ru Яндекс цитирования
E-mail: inbox@chinamobil.ru