Chinese cars
Фото Haima 7X
Haima 7X
  • Engines: 1.5T 165 hp, 1.6T 195 hp
  • Gearbox: Automatic
Price in China: 125.800 - 149.800 yuans ($19.500 - $23.220)
Year: 2019

Haima 7X: Specifications, prices


Модельный год:
Price in China (yuan)
125.800139.800149.800
Price in China (USD)19.50021.67023.220
Warrancy in China5 y / 100.000 km5 y / 100.000 km5 y / 100.000 km
Body
MPVMPVMPV
Length (mm)481548154815
Width (mm)187418741874
Height (mm)172017201720
Wheelbase (mm)286028602860
Clearance (mm)170170170
Curb weight (kg)167016701670
Doors/seats5 / 75 / 75 / 7
Fuel tank (L)555555
Engine
1.5T 165 hp L41.6T 195 hp L41.6T 195 hp L4
Engine modelHMA GA16-YF HMA GA16-YF
FuelPetrolPetrolPetrol
Oil supply methodMulti-point
injection
Direct injectionDirect injection
Displacement (cc)15941594
Working methodTurbochargedTurbochargedTurbocharged
Cylinders/Valves4 / 164 / 164 / 16
Compression ratio9.59.5
Engine power (hp/kw/rpm)165 / 121 / 5500195 / 143 / 5000195 / 143 / 5000
Maximum torque (Nm)240.0 / 1800-4000293.0 / 1500-4500293.0 / 1500-4500
Emission standardsVIVIVI
Fuel consumption (l/100km)
(city/suburb/general)
10.2 / 6.1 / 7.810.6 / 6.4 / 7.610.6 / 6.4 / 7.6
Drivetrain
AutomaticAutomaticAutomatic
Gears666
Drivetrain typeFWDFWDFWD
Suspension, brakes, wheel      
Front suspensionMcPhersonMcPhersonMcPherson
Rear suspensionMulti-link
independent
Multi-link
independent
Multi-link
independent
Front brakesVentilated discVentilated discVentilated disc
Rear brakesDiscDiscDisc
Parking brakeElectronicElectronicElectronic
Tires215 / 60 R17215 / 55 R18225 / 45 R19
Spare tireDonutDonutDonut
Wheel materialAluminum alloyAluminum alloyAluminum alloy
Equipment
Comfort
A/C● Manual● Automatic● Automatic
Rear row climat control-
Central lock
Immobiliser
Remote lock
Keyless engine start
Keyless entry system
Cruise control● Fixed speed● Fixed speed● Adaptive
Electric trunk-
Hands-free trunk open/close--
Driver support systems
Parking radarFront- / Rear●Front- / Rear●Front● / Rear●
Rear-view camera● 360°● 360°
Tire-pressure
monitoring system
Anti-lock braking
system (ABS)
Electronic brakeforce
distribution (EBD)
Brake Assist
Traction Control
Electronic Stability
Programme (ESP)
Active braking--
Automatic parking brake
Hill Start Assist
Hill Descent Control
Blind Spot Assist--
Automatic parking system--
Lights
Low beam● Halogen● Halogen● LED
High beam● Halogen● Halogen● LED
Fog light-● LED● LED
Automatic headlights--
Headlamp leveling system
Daytime running lights
Multimedia
Navi-
Voice control-
Sensor LCD screen● sensor● sensor● sensor
LCD instrument panel--
Bluetooth
External audio interface● USB● USB● USB
Safety equipment
Driver/passenger
front airbag
● / ●● / ●● / ●
Front/rear side airbags- / -● / -● / -
Front/rear curtains- / -● / ●● / ●
ISOFIX child seats
Seats and steering wheel
Driver/passenger seat
electric adjustment
- / -● / -● / -
ArmrestFront● / Rear●Front● / Rear●Front● / Rear●
Third row of seats2 (3 opt2 (3 opt2 (3 opt
Multifunction steering wheel
Windows and mirrors
Power windowsFront● / Rear●Front● / Rear●Front● / Rear●
Skyroof● electricpamoramic● electricpamoramic● electricpamoramic
Rearview mirror
electric adjustment
● Electric● Electric
● Folding
● Auto folding
● Electric
● Folding
● Heating
● Auto folding
Rain sensor-
Rear wiper

Compare with others

Similar models:



If you find any mistakes, please contact


Rambler's Top100 Рейтинг@Mail.ru Яндекс цитирования
E-mail: inbox@chinamobil.ru